{{results.messages.text}}

Items Wanted in Brooklyn, NY

443 items
Want To Buy Cisco WS-C2960 Series Here is a list of SOME WS-C2960 Series we Buy: WS-C2960X-48FPD-L WS-C2960X-48LPD-L WS-C2960X-48FPS-L WS-C2960X-48LPS-L WS-C2960X-48TD-L WS-C2960X-48TS-L WS-C2960-48PST-L We also Buy different Cisco Equipment Please email us Today!
{{results.messagesById['http://brooklyn.backpage.com/WantedTrade/want-to-buy-cisco-ws-c2960-series/90274935']}}
8-Aug-2017 Jersey City, NJ (8 miles) Items Wanted
Buying Chromebooks, Ipads and Laptops. We BUY various Models of Chromebooks and Laptops. Acer, Asus, HP, Dell and more We Buy Apple. Send a detailed list today and we will make you an offer.
{{results.messagesById['http://northjersey.backpage.com/WantedTrade/we-buy-various-models-of-chromebooks-and-laptops-acer-hp-dell-and-more/30662709']}}
8-Aug-2017 Jersey City, NJ (8 miles) Items Wanted
Many Cisco Series Wanted 3850 series 4000 series 6000 series N7K,N5K,N3K,N2K series PWR series High end series switches Modules Please send a detailed message of what you have, provide quantity and model numbers
{{results.messagesById['http://northjersey.backpage.com/WantedTrade/many-cisco-series-wanted/36798413']}}
8-Aug-2017 Jersey City, NJ (8 miles) Items Wanted
Buying Cisco Line Cards, Transceiver lines & MORE! Here is a List Of SOME Cisco Equipment we Buy: CFP-100G-LR4 CPAK-100G-LR4 CPAK-100G-SR10 CPAK-10X10G-LR CXP-100G-SR10 CXP-100G-SR12 QSFP-100G-LR4-S QSFP-40G-CU1M QSFP-40G-LR4-S QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP-40G-SR-BD QSFP-H40G-AOC3M 76-ES+T-2TG 76-ES+T-40G 76-ES+T-8TG 76-ES+XC-20G3C 76-ES+XT-8TG3CXL Please email a Detailed List of what you have Today!
{{results.messagesById['http://northjersey.backpage.com/WantedTrade/buying-cisco-line-cards-transceiver-lines-and-more/31891883']}}
8-Aug-2017 Jersey City, NJ (8 miles) Items Wanted
We are Buying All Different Cisco Series We buy in Quantity!! Here is a SHORT LIST of we purchase ASR1000 Series WS-C2960 Series WS-C3750 Series WS-C3850 Series WS-C4500 Series WS-C4900 Series WS-C6500 Series WS-C6800 Series Nexus Series Module Series 76 Module Transceivers, Phones, Modules- Cisco Cisco Switches Cisco Routers Cisco IP Phones Cisco Transceivers Cisco Security Firewalls Cisco Mod...
{{results.messagesById['http://northjersey.backpage.com/WantedTrade/we-are-buying-all-different-cisco-series/33736082']}}
8-Aug-2017 Jersey City, NJ (8 miles) Items Wanted
Cisco Equipment Wanted Routers IP Phones Servers & MORE! Heres a list of SOME Products we are looking for: .Cisco PIX 501 47-10539-01 VPN Firewall 50 User w/ PSU Factory Reset ..Cisco HP MCS 7800 ...Cisco 7200 Series VXR 47-5380-05 Router ....CISCO DETECTOR XT 5600 ADXT-5600-MMF-B-K9 Server .....Cisco MCS 7800 Series IBM 7979AC1 ....Cisco PIX-515E Firewall Security Appliance ...Cisco 73-9983-03...
{{results.messagesById['http://southjersey.backpage.com/WantedTrade/cisco-equipment-wanted/31669723']}}
8-Aug-2017 Jersey City, NJ (8 miles) Items Wanted
Looking to Buy Cisco Catalysts Want to Buy Cisco Catalysts (WS-C2975GS-48PS-L) 48-port gig poe switches and many others Please email us your full detailed list of what you are selling. We are Buying!!! We Buy other Cisco Equipment as well IP Phones, Access Points, Routers etc..
{{results.messagesById['http://southjersey.backpage.com/WantedTrade/looking-to-buy-cisco-catalysts/31652408']}}
8-Aug-2017 Jersey City, NJ (8 miles) Items Wanted
We are Buying the Below Cisco and Much more not listed. Please send us a detailed list of what you have in Stock. WS-C2960S-24PD-L WS-C2960S-24PS-L WS-C2960S-24TD-L WS-C2960S-24TS-L WS-C2960S-24TS-S WS-C2960S-48FPD-L WS-C2960S-48FPS-L WS-C2960S-48LPD-L Please send a Detailed list of the product you have available. We buy in Large Quantity or just one. New & Used.
{{results.messagesById['http://northjersey.backpage.com/WantedTrade/we-are-buying-the-below-cisco-and-much-more-not-listed/32772247']}}
8-Aug-2017 Manhattan, NY (6 miles) Items Wanted
We are Buying All Different Cisco Series We buy in Quantity!! Here is a SHORT LIST of we purchase ASR1000 Series WS-C2960 Series WS-C3750 Series WS-C3850 Series WS-C4500 Series WS-C4900 Series WS-C6500 Series WS-C6800 Series Nexus Series Module Series 76 Module Transceivers, Phones, Modules- Cisco Cisco Switches Cisco Routers Cisco IP Phones Cisco Transceivers Cisco Security Firewalls Cisco Mod...
{{results.messagesById['http://manhattan.backpage.com/WantedTrade/we-are-buying-all-different-cisco-series/96070076']}}
7-Aug-2017 Jersey City, NJ (8 miles) Items Wanted
Cisco Switches and Firewalls WANTED Switches: WS-C296X-24TD-L WS-C2960X-24TS-L WS-C3650-48TS-L WS-C3650E-24TD-S WS-C3750X-48 WS-C3750V2-48PS-S WS-C2960X-24PS-L Router Firewall: CISCO1811/K9 ASA5516-FPWR-K9 ASA5545-K9 ASA5525-FPWR-K9 ASA5515-K9
{{results.messagesById['http://northjersey.backpage.com/WantedTrade/cisco-switches-and-firewalls-wanted/36602603']}}
7-Aug-2017 Jersey City, NJ (8 miles) Items Wanted
Purchasing Cisco Nexus and Module Series We are buying the below Nexus and Module Series Now! NEXUS: N2K-C2232PP N3K-C3048TP-1GE N3K-C3064TQ-32T N3K-C3064PQ-10GX N3K-C3172TQ-10GT N3K-C3524P-10GX N3K-C3548P-10GX N55-M16UP N5K-C5672UP --------------------- MODULE: GLC-SX-MMD GLC-LH-SMD GLC-ZX-SM GLC-EX-SMD GLC-T SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-ZR EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU HWIC-2FE C2960X-STACK= W...
{{results.messagesById['http://northjersey.backpage.com/WantedTrade/purchasing-cisco-nexus-and-module-series/33676226']}}
7-Aug-2017 Manhattan, NY (6 miles) Items Wanted
WANTED - CISCO IP PHONES: We BUY these Models and others: 7945G, 7965G, 7937G, 7961G, 7962G, 7970G, 7971G, 7975G Etc. We Buy Routers, Switches, Line Cards, Access Points, Modules and Most GENUINE CISCO. Has your business downsized? Gone out of business? Changed Equipment? We are buying Current Technology or Equipment. Please send your current list of what you have available and we will respond ...
{{results.messagesById['http://manhattan.backpage.com/WantedTrade/we-are-buying-current-technology-or-equipment/93611240']}}
7-Aug-2017 Manhattan, NY (6 miles) Items Wanted
Wanted-Genuine Cisco Gear, Brocade, Juniper, Dell, HP, Apple We buy used and new Cisco equipment. We buy small and large quantities. Transceivers, Phones, Modules- Cisco WANTED Cisco Switches Cisco Routers Cisco IP Phones Cisco Transceivers Cisco Security Firewalls Cisco Modules Cisco Accessories Linecards VOIP Phones HWIC's Firewalls Chassis Modules Many different Newer to New models needed. P...
{{results.messagesById['http://manhattan.backpage.com/WantedTrade/wanted-genuine-cisco-gear-brocade-juniper-dell-hp-apple/90531292']}}
Cisco Modules Wanted: A9K-8X100GE-SE A9K-MOD80-SE A9K-MPA-2X100GE A9K-MPA-1X40GE A9K-MPA-8X10GE ASR1000-ESP100 76-ES+XT-8TG3CXL 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL CPAK-10X10G-LR QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP-100G-LR4-S
{{results.messagesById['http://brooklyn.backpage.com/WantedTrade/cisco-modules-wanted/93202898']}}
7-Aug-2017 Jersey City, NJ (8 miles) Items Wanted
I BUY Stereo/Hi-Fi equipment for CASH $$$: Stereo components, HI-FI sets, Guitars, amplifiers, CB and ham radios, shortwave, tube equipment / solid state, old radio gear, DJ equipment, turntables, processors, effects, tuners, pre-amps, recievers, Old tube stereos from furniture, power and integrated amps, receivers, etc. The Older the Better. ANY CONDITION - Working or non-working. I also buy n...
{{results.messagesById['http://southjersey.backpage.com/WantedTrade/wanted-old-stereo-equipment/32752544']}}
7-Aug-2017 Jersey City, NJ (8 miles) Items Wanted
Cisco Modules Wanted: A9K-8X100GE-SE A9K-MOD80-SE A9K-MPA-2X100GE A9K-MPA-1X40GE A9K-MPA-8X10GE ASR1000-ESP100 76-ES+XT-8TG3CXL 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL CPAK-10X10G-LR QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP-100G-LR4-S
{{results.messagesById['http://northjersey.backpage.com/WantedTrade/cisco-modules-wanted/32756331']}}
7-Aug-2017 Jersey City, NJ (8 miles) Items Wanted
Purchasing All Cisco Equipment in Quantity! Need $$$ FAST? Here is a Short list of SOME Cisco we purchase, WS-C2960'S WS-C3560VS'S WS-C750'S VWIC3'S WS-C3850'S WS-C4500'S ASA'S FAN-MOD'S and MANY MANY Other's send us a detailed message of what you have! We also purchase other major brands of Networking Equipment
{{results.messagesById['http://northjersey.backpage.com/WantedTrade/purchasing-all-cisco-equipment-in-quantity/33718903']}}
6-Aug-2017 Long Island City, NY (5 miles) Items Wanted
631-289-7734 ... trade this large replica of your favorite star wars main man.... in the box never opened..... stands pround 31 inches with blaster...... trade for telescope ham radio transceiver or 22 cal.... 631 289 7734 make offers
{{results.messagesById['http://longisland.backpage.com/WantedTrade/1-luke-skywalker-31-inch-new-in-the-box/123343968']}}
6-Aug-2017 New York, NY (7 miles) Items Wanted
trade this large replica of your favorite star wars main man....in the box never opened..... stands pround 31 inches with blaster...... trade for telescope ham radio transceiver or 22 cal....631 289 7734 make offers
{{results.messagesById['http://www.listlux.com/newyork/a,57,2419717,-1--luke-skywalker-31-inch----NEW--in-the-box---.htm?utm_source=ClazServices&utm_medium=feed&utm_campaign=global&trmsource=clazoutfeed']}}
6-Aug-2017 Jersey City, NJ (8 miles) Items Wanted
I BUY Stereo/Hi-Fi equipment for CASH $$$: Stereo components, HI-FI sets, Guitars, amplifiers, CB and ham radios, shortwave, tube equipment / solid state, old radio gear, DJ equipment, turntables, processors, effects, tuners, pre-amps, recievers, Old tube stereos from furniture, power and integrated amps, receivers, etc. The Older the Better. ANY CONDITION - Working or non-working. I also buy n...
{{results.messagesById['http://southjersey.backpage.com/WantedTrade/cash-for-old-stereo-equipment/32752325']}}
Post new Ad